try the craigslist app » Android iOS
お気に入り
お気に入り
非表示
表示
フラグ

投稿済み

印刷

🌐-NEW- Hewlett Packard Ent.-SFP+LR Transceiver-J9151A LC 10G-FREE-🌐 - ¥15000 (Higashiyamato - Shinbori - Tokyo)

1234

サイズ/寸法: SFP Module
モデル名/型番: J9151A
状態 : 新品
製造メーカー: Hewlett Packard Enterprise
配達可能

このユーザーの他の広告





- FREE Delivery (With in Saitama City or Higashiyamato area -


→ NEW - NEVER Deployed - Genuine Hewlett Packard Enterprise Module - SFP + LR ProCurve Transceiver - MODEL J9151A 10GB ( - LC female, form factor adapter - ) ←


🌏 - HPE X132 10G Fiber Channel SFP+ LC LR Transceiver - 🌏


- Genuine HPE ProCurve Fiber SFP Module, NOT Generic - Difficult to get in Japan -


Specifications and optical budget for the J9151A transceiver

Details + Distance

  • Transceiver type: 10GBASE-LR

  • Fiber type: single mode

  • Core diameter (microns): 9

  • Supported range (meters): 2 to 10,000

  • Optical budget: 9.4 dB



  • 👍 - Brand new HPE SFP Module - not used - 👍


    - Need a different SFP Module or different specs? Many in stock Just ask! -


    - 🌋 Aloha & Many thanks for looking! 🌋 -




    • 未承諾のサービスやオファーの情報を希望しません

    投稿ID: 7081225402

    投稿済み:

    更新済み:

    厳選 [?]